Ahnenreihe der Prinzenpaare der Faschingsgilde Bad St. Leonhard

2022 und 2023
Prinz Christof I (Hr. Christof Baumgartner)
Prinzessin Doris I (Fr. Doris Unterluggauer)

2020 und 2021
Prinz Horst I (Hr. Horst Schüssler)
Prinzessin Marija I (Fr. Marija Knezevic)

2019
Prinz Sepp III (Hr. Josef Schriefl)
Prinzessin Claudia I (Fr. Claudia Reiterer)

2018
Prinz Hubert II
(Hr.Hubert Tripolt)
Prinzessin Veronika I (Fr.Veronika Pfeiffer)

2017
Prinz Sepp II
(Hr. Josef Reiterer)
Prinzessin Kerstin II (Fr. Kerstin Schriefl)

2016
Prinz Harald II (Hr. Harald Melcher)
Prinzessin Silvia II (Fr. Silvia Novak)

2015
Prinz Gerhard I (Hr. Gerhard Penz)
Prinzessin Kerstin I (Fr. Kerstin Joham)

2014
Prinz Dieter I
(Hr. Dieter Balthasar Dohr)
Prinzessin Tanja I (Fr. Tanja Dorner)

2013
Prinz Stephan
I (Hr. Stephan Gruber)
Prinzessin Daniela II (Fr. Daniela Kopp)

2011
Prinz Markus I
(Hr. Markus Sturmer)
Prinzessin Andrea I (Fr. Andrea Baumgartner)

2010
Prinz Alois IV (Hr. Alois Deutinger)
Prinzessin Ingrid I (Fr. Ingrid Stürzenbecher)

2009
Prinz Herbert II (Hr. Herbert Reiterer)
Krystina I (Fr. Krystina Penasso)

2008
Prinz Adolf I
(Hr. Adolf Maier)
Prinzessin Gabriele I (Fr. Gabriele Hafner)

2006
Prinz Valentin I
(Hr. Valentin Magnes)
Prinzessin Bernadette I (Fr. Bernadette Hochegger)

2005
Prinz Heimo I
(Hr. Heimo Luxbacher)
Prinzessin Ina I (Fr. Ina Loibler)

2004
Prinz Harald I
(Hr. Harald Rutrecht)
Prinzessin Sabine I (Fr. Sabine Fuchs)

2003
Prinz Daniel I
(Hr. Daniel Mosgan)
Prinzessin Carmen I (Fr. Carmen Loike)

2002
Prinz Gottfried I
(Hr. Gottfried Morolz)
Prinzessin Christina I (Fr. Christina Hochegger)

2001
Prinz Sepp I
(Hr. Sepp Maier)
Prinzessin Pamela I (Fr. Pamela Mokoru

2000
Prinz Hubert I
(Hr. Hubert Bärnthaler)
Prinzessin Daniela I (Fr. Daniela Jöbstl)

1998
Prinz Franz II
(Hr. Franz Kollegger)
Prinzessin Birgit I (Fr. Birgit Fellner)

1997
Prinz Hans III
(Hr. Johann Mosgan)
Prinzessin Marlies I (Fr. Marlies Prisse)

1996
Prinz Franz I
(Hr. Franz Dohr)
Prinzessin Mathilde I (Fr. Mathilde Amberger)

1995
Prinz Robert II
(Hr. Robert Schaller)
Prinzessin Evi I (Fr. Eveline Offner)

1994
Prinz Anton I ( Hr. Anton Vogl)
Prinzessin Sandra I (Fr. Sandra Maggale)

1992
Prinz Robert I
(Hr. Robert Stary)
Prinzessin Christine I (Fr. Christine Müller)

1991
Prinz Gernot I
(Hr. Präsident Gernot Hafner)
Prinzessin Inge I (Fr. Inge Scharf)

1990
Prinz Peter II
(Hr. Mag. Peter De Colle)
Prinzessin Marianne I (Fr. Marianne Ragger)

1989
Prinz Erich I
( Hr. Erich Innerkofler)
Prinzessin Caroline I (Fr. Caroline Brunner)

1987
Prinz Hans II
( Hr. Hans Rutrecht)
Prinzessin Edith I (Fr. Edith Schleinzer)

1986
Prinz Lius III
(Hr. Alois Dorner)
Prinzessin Hemma I (Fr. Hemma Tatschl)

1984
Prinz Luis II
(Hr. Alois Steinkellner)
Prinzessin Monika I (Fr. Monika Neges)

1983
Prinz Richard I
(Hr. Richard Stückler)
Prinzessin Christa II (Fr. Christa Theuermann)

1982
Prinz Herbert I
(Hr. Herbert Umschaden)
Prinzessin Gundi I (Fr. Gundi Kogler)

1981
Prinz Peter I
(Hr. Peter Müller)
Prinzessin Sylvia I (Frl Sylvia Kogler)

1980
Prinz Gerhard I
( Hr. Gerhard Karner)
Prinzessin Sophie I ( Fr. Sophie Jöbstl)

1979
Prinz Fredi I
(Hr. Alfred Hochegger)
Prinzessin Waltraud II (Frl Waltraud Gugl)

1978
Prinz Hans I
(Hr. KR Hans Pichler)
Prinzessin Margit I (Fr. Margit Karner)

1977
Prinz Luis I
(Hr. Mag. Alois Hochegger)
Prinzessin Renate I (Fr. Renate Zagler)

1976
Prinz Karl I
( Hr. Karl Köppl)
Prinzessin Bärbl I (Fr. Barbara Hochegger)

1975
Prinz Willi I
(Hr. Dr. Willi Kollmann)
Prinzessin Christa I (Fr. Christa Rogl)

1974
Prinz Walter I
( Hr. Walter Gföller)
Prinzessin Dagmar I (Fr. Dagmar Scheichenbauer)

1973
(1. Faschingssitzung)
Prinz Bernhard I
(Hr. Bernhard Abenthung)
Prinzessin Brunhild I (Fr. Brunhilde Dürnberger)

1972
Prinz Mini I
  (Hr. Dominikus Mellunig)
Prinzessin Waltraud I (Fr. Waltraud Maier)

1971
Prinz Mini I
(Hr. Dominikus Mellunig)
Prinzessin Emiline I (Fr. Gerlinde Zoitl)